Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hainke,Guntram,Dr. | FM | 2327 | Düsseldorfer SK | GER | 1980 | |
2. | Peschel,Andreas | 2126 | SG Solingen | GER | 1970 | ||
3. | Claussen,Uwe | 2070 | SF Essen-Werden | GER | 1967 | ||
4. | König,Christian | 2045 | SF Lohmar | GER | 1972 | ||
5. | Meyer,Henrik | 2031 | TuRa Harksheide | GER | 1997 | ||
6. | Grzeca,Pascal | 1998 | SG Trier | GER | 1995 | ||
7. | Weiler,Wolfgang | 1995 | Godesberger SK | GER | 1946 | ||
8. | Vandenbergen,Nicolas | 1977 | SK Turm Euskirchen | GER | 1987 | ||
9. | Neubauer,Jürgen | 1972 | SK Turm Euskirchen | GER | 1965 | ||
10. | Brandt,Thorsten | 1963 | SK Turm Kleve | GER | 1976 | ||
11. | Hack,Thomas | 1957 | SK Turm Euskirchen | GER | 1970 | ||
12. | Stier,Artem | 1950 | Godesberger SK | GER | 1979 | ||
13. | Ulrich,Karl-Heinz | 1948 | TSG Calbe/Saale | GER | 1963 | ||
14. | Statz,Samuel | 1947 | SV Erftstadt | GER | 1996 | ||
15. | Hauernherm,Stefan | 1942 | SC BS Gliesmarode | GER | 1963 | ||
16. | Heller,Achim | 1936 | SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | GER | 1964 | ||
17. | Weißhuhn,Gunnar | 1917 | SK Turm Euskirchen | GER | 1982 | ||
18. | Berkle,Pascal | 1894 | SV Erftstadt | GER | 1996 | ||
19. | Reckers,Sebastian | 1875 | SK Turm Euskirchen | GER | 1988 | ||
20. | Blumenthal,Ralf | 1868 | SK Turm Euskirchen | GER | 1956 | ||
21. | Müller,Peter | 1856 | Godesberger SK | GER | 1963 | ||
22. | Lobe,Sandra | 1775 | W | SG Leipzig | GER | 1985 | |
23. | Henn,Peter | 1755 | Godesberger SK | GER | 1948 | ||
24. | Rost,Vincent | 1755 | SV Erftstadt | GER | 1997 | ||
25. | Hofene,Markus | 1676 | SF Beelen | GER | 1973 | ||
26. | Schubert,Peter | 1650 | TUS Strempt | GER | 1991 | ||
27. | Vos,Wolfgang | 1644 | SV Hürth-Berrenrath | GER | 1972 | ||
28. | Hauernherm,Franz-Jos | 1635 | SK Turm Euskirchen | GER | 1938 | ||
29. | Mersch,Peter Daniel | 1633 | Klub Kölner SF | GER | 2000 | ||
30. | Bernhardt,Thomas | 1628 | SK Turm Euskirchen | GER | 1982 | ||
31. | Rebischke,Florian | 1608 | Godesberger SK | GER | 1985 | ||
32. | Schopp,Jan | 1603 | SV Erftstadt | GER | 2001 | ||
33. | Gail,Edgar | 1540 | Klub Kölner SF | GER | 1962 | ||
34. | Zhong,Xianghui | 1531 | SF Stadtverwaltung B | GER | 1993 | ||
35. | Baum,Frank-Christian | 1513 | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1963 | ||
36. | Englert,Armin | 1486 | SK Turm Euskirchen | GER | 1938 | ||
37. | Marschall,Tillmann | 1471 | SG Trier | GER | 2005 | ||
38. | Klein,Andreas | 1471 | Klub Kölner SF | GER | 1971 | ||
39. | Wassem,Michael | 1469 | SK Turm Euskirchen | GER | 1972 | ||
40. | Pfening,Richard | 1464 | SK Turm Euskirchen | GER | 1990 | ||
41. | Schmitz-Gräfen,Herbe | 1417 | SK Turm Euskirchen | GER | 1949 | ||
42. | Schmalbach,Heribert | 1412 | SK Turm Euskirchen | GER | 1931 | ||
43. | Pillath,Marcus | 1369 | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | GER | 1969 | ||
44. | Pütz,Hans-Martin | 1362 | SK Turm Euskirchen | GER | 1935 | ||
45. | Scheffler,Jürgen | 1348 | SC Prüm | BEL | 1944 | ||
46. | Meyer,Karl | 1331 | SK Turm Euskirchen | GER | 1957 | ||
47. | Reckers,Jürgen | 1304 | SK Turm Euskirchen | GER | 1956 | ||
48. | Felten,Maximilian | 1234 | SG Trier | GER | 2006 | ||
49. | Hartmann,Christian | 1185 | SG Trier | GER | 1973 | ||
50. | Jakob,Gudrun | 1111 | W | Klub Kölner SF | - | 1966 | |
51. | Dürr,Rolf | 1094 | SK Turm Euskirchen | GER | 1934 | ||
52. | Fuß,Jean-Pierre | 1071 | SV Turm Sankt August | GER | 2000 | ||
53. | May,Roman | 1014 | SK Turm Euskirchen | GER | 1964 | ||
54. | Schmid,Alfred | 1004 | SV Herzogenrath | GER | 1953 | ||
55. | Weber,Thomas | SG Trier | GER | 1978 | |||
56. | Muth,Jochen | vereinslos | GER | 1971 | |||
57. | Muth,Luca | vereinslos | GER | 2001 | |||
58. | Claussen,Alexander | SF Essen-Werden | - | 2006 | |||
59. | Weiler,Fabrice | vereinslos | GER | 1990 | |||
60. | Cattaux,Dominik | vereinslos | GER | 1989 |